Корпус I

Г РА Ф И К

за дежурството на учителите 

I-ви срок, учебна 2014/2015 година

 

П О Н Е Д Е Л Н И К

Главен дежурен

Ася Рафаилова

Меж

дуча

сие №

време

I-ви етаж - Лафка

II-ри етаж

III-ти етаж

1

7:10-7:30

Радмила Йорданова

Мариела Диманова

Христина Миленкова

Ася Рафаилова

2

8:10-8:20

Радмила Йорданова

Мариела Диманова

Христина Миленкова

Ася Рафаилова

3

9:00-9:10

Даниела Райкова

Татяна Петкова

Здравка Манева

Радостина Иванова

4

9:50-10:10

Татяна Петкова

Ася Рафаилова

Здравка Манева

Радостина Иванова

5

10:50-11:00

Христина Миленкова

Ася Рафаилова

Здравка Манева

Димитър Димитров

6

11:40-11:50

Даниела Райкова

Ася Рафаилова

Христина Миленкова

Димитър Димитров

7

12:30-12:40

Даниела Райкова

Христина Миленкова

 Димитър Димитров

Светлана Симеонова

8

13:20-13:-30

Илиян Миланов

Христина Миленкова

Радостина Иванова

Светлана Симеонова

 

 

 

 

В Т О Р Н И К

Главен дежурен

Румен Георгиев

Меж

дуча

сие №

време

I-ви етаж - Лафка

II-ри етаж

III-ти етаж

1

7:10-7:30

Мариела Диманова

Румен Георгиев

Радостина Иванова

Анелия Недялкова

2

8:15-8:25

Мариела Диманова

Румен Георгиев

Радостина Иванова

Анелия Недялкова

3

9:10-9:35

Даниела Райкова

Румен Георгиев

Радостина Иванова

Татяна Петкова

4

10:20-10:30

Красимира Христова

Румен Георгиев

Радостина Иванова

Татяна Петкова

5

11:15-11:25

Красимира Христова

Румен Георгиев

Радостина Иванова

Христина Миленкова

6

12:10-12:20

Даниела Райкова

Румен Георгиев

Анелия Недялкова

Красимира Христова

7

13:05-13:15

Даниела Райкова

Румен Георгиев

Анелия Недялкова

Красимира Христова

 

 

С Р Я Д А

Главен дежурен

Красимира Христова

Меж

дуча

сие №

време

I-ви етаж - Лафка

II-ри етаж

III-ти етаж

1

7:10-7:30

Красимира Христова

Румен Георгиев

Татяна Петкова

Цветомира Козарева

2

8:15-8:25

Красимира Христова

Румен Георгиев

Радостина Иванова

Цветомира Козарева

3

9:10-9:35

Красимира Христова

Анита Костадинова

Здравка Манева

Цветомира Козарева

4

10:20-10:30

Красимира Христова

Анита Костадинова

Здравка Манева

Цветомира Козарева

5

11:15-11:25

Красимира Христова

Анита Костадинова

Здравка Манева

Светлана Симеонова

6

12:10-12:20

Ася Рафаилова

Анита Костадинова

Галина Москова

Димитър Димитров

7

13:05-13:15

Ася Рафаилова

Анита Костадинова

Галина Москова

Димитър Димитров

 

 

 

Ч Е Т В Ъ Р Т Ъ К

Главен дежурен

Даниелка Райкова

Меж

дуча

сие №

време

I-ви етаж - Лафка

II-ри етаж

III-ти етаж

1

7:10-7:30

Татяна Петкова

Анелия Недялкова

Мариела Диманова

Здравка Манева

2

8:15-8:25

Радмила Йорданова

Анелия Недялкова

Анелия Цонева

Светлана Симеонова

3

9:10-9:35

Даниелка Райкова

Анелия Недялкова

Анелия Цонева

Светлана Симеонова

4

10:20-10:30

Даниелка Райкова

Татяна Петкова

Христина Миленкова

Светлана Симеонова

5

11:15-11:25

Даниелка Райкова

Татяна Петкова

Галина Москова

Светлана Симеонова

6

12:10-12:20

Даниела Райкова

Анита Костадинова

Красимира Христова

Светлана Симеонова

7

13:05-13:15

Анита Костадинова

Радмила Йорданова

Анелия Цонева

Светлана Симеонова

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

П Е Т Ъ К

Главен дежурен

Димитър Димитров

Меж

дуча

сие №

време

I-ви етаж - Лафка

II-ри етаж

III-ти етаж

1

7:10-7:30

Даниелка Райкова

Христина Миленкова

Здравка Манева

Анелия Недялкова

2

8:15-8:25

Даниелка Райкова

Христина Миленкова

Здравка Манева

Анелия Недялкова

3

9:10-9:35

Димитър Димитров

Анита Костадинова

Румен Георгиев

Татяна Петкова

4

10:20-10:30

Димитър Димитров

Анита Костадинова

Румен Георгиев

Анелия Недялкова

5

11:15-11:25

Радостина Иванова

Анита Костадинова

Анелия Недялкова

Татяна Петкова

6

12:10-12:20

М. Станчева

Димитър Димитров

Светлана Симеонова

Мариела Диманова

7

13:05-13:15

Радостина Иванова

Димитър Димитров

Цветомира Козарева

Мариела Диманова

 

 

 

 

 

Директор: ........................

                 /Н.Кожухаров/